Katie Thomas

Aliases: Ashley Spears, Paige Turner, Katie Tomas, Paige ATK

Country: United States

State: Idaho

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Thomas
Katie Thomas

Katie Thomas Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:40 min