Sindy Lange

Aliases: Sindy Lang, Sindyy Lange, Sidney Lange, Sindy Lane, Sindy Roddrick, Cindy, Sindy

Country: United States

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 June 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sindy Lange
Blacks On Blondes