Cassie Cruz

Aliases: Isabella Nay, Natalie Cruz, Cassie ATK

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 August 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassie Cruz
18 Eighteen

Cassie Cruz Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:04 min