Private Jewel

Aliases: Private School Jewel, Rikki Lee Fletcher, Jewel A Met Art, Jewel A, Jewel

Country: Canada

State: Manitoba

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 06 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Private Jewel
Met Art

Private Jewel Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min