Anita Silver

Aliases: Vasilisa Mudraja, Anita C Met Art, Danica Femjoy, Danita MPL, Arina Virtualgirl, Anita, Luisa, Anita C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Silver
Fem Joy

Anita Silver Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Anita Silver Friends Videos