Ellen Lotus

Aliases: Lolita Karups, Liuba Nubiles, Ellen DDF, Love YLP, Betsy Sapphic, Betsy, Dory

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ellen Lotus
Nubiles.net

Ellen Lotus Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 26:06 min