Sabyne A

Aliases: Sabyne A Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 172 cm

Cup: A

Measurements: 89-59-91

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabyne A
Met Art

Sabyne A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min