Ada A

Aliases: Ada A Met Art

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 85-60-86

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ada A
Met Art

Ada A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min