Candle Boxxx

Aliases: Candle Royal, Candle Boxx, Candle ATK

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 18 July 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candle Boxxx
Holly Randall

Candle Boxxx Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:47 min

Candle Boxxx Friends Videos