Lizzie Tucker

Aliases: Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James, Lizzie Stokes, Lizzy Tucker

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 26 June 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 133 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lizzie Tucker
Karup's Hometown Amateurs