Coffee Brown

Aliases: Lady Coffee, Coffee ATK, Cocoa, Latasha

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 19 December 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Coffee Brown
Cum Bang

Coffee Brown Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:40 min