Heidi Waters

Aliases: Hydie Waters, Heidie Waters, Hydi Waters, Hydie ATK, Hydie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heidi Waters
The Dick Suckers

Heidi Waters Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:11 min