Megan Vaughn

Aliases: Meagan Vaughn

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Megan Vaughn
Hustler Mega Pass