Melrose Foxxx

Aliases: Redd Foxx, Red Foxxx, Melrose Foxx, Melrose

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 22 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melrose Foxxx
Gloryhole Initiations

Melrose Foxxx Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 24:01 min