Ruth Medina

Aliases: Medina Rus, Miss Ruth, Kitty Klimax, Ruth A Met Art, Medina Wetandpuffy, Ruth, Klimax, Medina, Ruth A

Country: Venezuela

State: Zulia

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 25 December 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-22-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruth Medina
Virtuagirl HD

Ruth Medina Friends Videos