Oliva Gem

Aliases: Olivia Gem, Clarissa Karups, Clarissa DDF, Oliva Sapphic, Clarissa, Olivia, Oliva

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 30 July 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Oliva Gem
ALS Angels

Oliva Gem Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 29:45 min