Ashley Steel

Aliases: Ashley Steele, Ashley Steal

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 January 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 115

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Steel
Wicked Pictures

Ashley Steel Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min