Megan Foxx

Aliases: Alicia Foxx, Megan Foxxx

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 09 February 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Megan Foxx
Devil's Film