Dolly Arafat

Aliases: Dolly Kumar, Mariela Vidal, Dolly Arasheed

Country: Saudi Arabia

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 02 February 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 152lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 38G

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dolly Arafat
Swank Pass

Dolly Arafat Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 26

Dolly Arafat Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min