Devyn Devine

Aliases: Devin Devine, Devyn Divine, Devyn

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 38F-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devyn Devine
Swank Pass

Devyn Devine Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 28

Devyn Devine Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min