Olivia Saint

Aliases: Olivia St James, Aliana, Sienna, Olivia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olivia Saint
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Olivia Saint Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Olivia Saint Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:14 min