Racquel Darrian

Aliases: Kelly Jackson, Raquel Corben, Raquel Darian

Country: United States

State: KS - Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 July 1968

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Weight: 122

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Racquel Darrian
Swank Pass

Racquel Darrian Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 29

Racquel Darrian Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min