Klarisa Leone

Aliases: Klarisa Bulgari, Klarissa Leone, Clarissa Leone, Klarisa Leow, Klarisa Karups, Klarisa

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 June 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Klarisa Leone
Evil Angel

Klarisa Leone Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 22:52 min