Nella Jay

Aliases: Nella ATK, Nella

Country: United States

State: NY - New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nella Jay
Naughty America