Sunny Day

Aliases: Stephanie Hall

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 April 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3

Weight: 126

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sunny Day
My XXX Pass

Sunny Day Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 38

Sunny Day Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:08 min