Alyssa Branch

Aliases: Mindy Belle, Alyssa Porce, Alisa Branch, Alissa Branch, Alysa Branch, Nikkie FTV, Sam X Art, Alysa Joymii, Alyssa

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alyssa Branch
Little Mutt