Bettina DiCapri

Aliases: Bettina Di Capri, Bettina B Met Art, Bettina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1992

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bettina DiCapri
21 Sextury