Sasha Sweet

Aliases: Sasha ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 04 September 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Sweet
Her Freshman Year

Sasha Sweet Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 16:04 min