Raven Alexis

Aliases: Raven Elexis, Robin A Met Art

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 28 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Raven Alexis
Digital Playground