Jelena Nubiles

Aliases: Tamara F Met Art, Dori K Femjoy, Candice MPL, Lorena YPL, Tamara F Jelena, Kelsie S, Miami

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 December 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jelena Nubiles
Fem Joy

Jelena Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 16 | Total Duration: 85:06 min