Lindsey Olsen

Aliases: Lena Shy, Linda J Met Art, Olina S Femjoy, Talya Nubiles, Lindsay Karups, Lendsay Twistys, Lindsey Wetandpuffy, Lindsey DDF, Lendsay ATK, Lindsey Sapphic, Lindsey YLP, Lindsey

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lindsey Olsen
Virtuagirl HD