Ashlynn Leigh

Aliases: Ahlynn Leigh, Ashlyn Leigh

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 11 May 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashlynn Leigh
Reality Junkies