Adriana Kelly

Aliases: Adrianna Kelly, Nardia Nash, Adrianna FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Kelly
Peter North

Adriana Kelly Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 39:22 min