Claire Robbins

Aliases: Robbie

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claire Robbins
Evil Angel