Fabiane Thompson

Aliases: Fabiana Thompson, Fabiana Tompson, Fabiane Thopmson, Fabiane Tompson, Thompson Blond, Fabiane

Country: Brazil

State: Rio Grande do Sul

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Fabiane Thompson
Porn.com

Fabiane Thompson Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 65

Fabiane Thompson Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:08 min