Farrah Foxx

Aliases: Farrah Foxxx, Farah Foxx, Farah Foxxx

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 14 September 1969

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 324

Cup: DD

Measurements: 46DD-46-58

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Farrah Foxx
Porn.com

Farrah Foxx Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 40

Farrah Foxx Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min