Rosemary Radeva

Aliases: Rosemary Radena, Rosemary Rodeva, Angel X art, Rosemary

Country: Indonesia

State: Sulsel

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rosemary Radeva
Nuru Massage

Rosemary Radeva Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:05 min