Chloe Star

Aliases: Chloe Starr, Chloe Starn, Chloe Karups, Chloe ATK, Chloey FTV, Toni Allure, Chloe FuckedHard18, Chloe

Country: Brazil

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-34-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Star
Nubiles.net