Brooke Jameson

Aliases: Carmen Jay, Karmen Jay

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 16 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 32F-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Jameson
Naughty America

Brooke Jameson Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 44

Brooke Jameson Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:01 min