Lya Pink

Aliases: Crissy Chandler

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lya Pink
Anilos.com

Lya Pink Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:03 min