Julie Robbins

Aliases: Julie Robbens

Country: United States

State: NC - North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 17 September 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Robbins
Peter North

Julie Robbins Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Julie Robbins Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min