Anna Tatu

Aliases: Anna Tautou, Edwige A Met Art, Anna T Femjoy, Anna W4B, Edwige A

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Tatu
Met Art

Anna Tatu Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 22:56 min

Anna Tatu Friends Videos