Lizzy London

Aliases: Lizzie London

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lizzy London
Karup's Hometown Amateurs