Taylor Dare

Aliases: Taylor Dane, Tailor Dare, Taylor-Dare

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Taylor Dare
Karup's Hometown Amateurs