Carmen Monet

Aliases: Carmen San Diego, Carmen

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Monet
Passion HD