Gabriella Paltrova

Aliases: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabierlla Paltrova, Gabriella Palrova

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 July 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gabriella Paltrova
Penthouse.com

Gabriella Paltrova Friends Videos