Lacey Leveah

Aliases: Danielle Steele, Lacey Jennings, Lacy Leveah

Country: United States

State: Alabama

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacey Leveah
Hustler Mega Pass