Cute Sunny

Aliases: Avina Netu, Sunny Rise, Lorraine Floyd, Sunny DDF, Ekaterina ATK, Caprice YLP, Suny Sapphic, Caprice, Avina, Cindy L, Netu

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cute Sunny
18 Only Girls