Addison Dark

Aliases: Adison Dark, Dark Addison

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 16 March 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Addison Dark
21 Sextury

Addison Dark Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:08 min