Nicole Vice

Aliases: Nicole Voss, Niccole Sapphic, Zaneta

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Vice
MC Nudes

Nicole Vice Friends Videos